Kosmos 69176
Kosmos board & card games with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Game modes
- Multiplayer, Single-player
- Game edition
- No
- Recommended age group
- Adult & Child
- Playing time (max)
- 90 min
- Playing time (min)
- 45 min
- Suitable for indoor use
- Yes
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Kosmos 69176 price comparison
Kosmos 69176: Kosmos, board & card games. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 13.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Kosmos 69176
Which exact product is Kosmos 69176?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 4002051691769, MPN 691769.
What data is available for Kosmos 69176?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 13.
Can I compare Kosmos 69176 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Kosmos 69176
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Suitable for indoor use
- Yes
Features
- Game modes
- Multiplayer, Single-player
- Game edition
- No
- Recommended age group
- Adult & Child
- Playing time (max)
- 90 min
- Playing time (min)
- 45 min
- Suggested gender
- Any gender
- Maximum number of players
- 4
Packaging data
- Package type
- Closed box
Safety warning
- Not for children 0-3 years
- Yes
Weight & dimensions
- Package width
- 180 mm
- Package depth
- 40 mm
- Package height
- 130 mm