Kosmos 6950710 Board game Deduction
Kosmos board & card games with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Game modes
- Multiplayer, Single-player
- Family game
- Yes
- Recommended age group
- Adult & Child
- Playing time (max)
- 90 min
- Playing time (min)
- 45 min
- Suggested gender
- Any gender
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Kosmos 6950710 Board game Deduction price comparison
Kosmos 6950710 Board game Deduction: Kosmos, board & card games. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 16.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Kosmos 6950710 Board game Deduction
Which exact product is Kosmos 6950710 Board game Deduction?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 4002051695071, MPN 695071.
What data is available for Kosmos 6950710 Board game Deduction?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 16.
Can I compare Kosmos 6950710 Board game Deduction across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Kosmos 6950710 Board game Deduction
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product type
- Board game
Features
- Game modes
- Multiplayer, Single-player
- Family game
- Yes
- Recommended age group
- Adult & Child
- Playing time (max)
- 90 min
- Playing time (min)
- 45 min
- Suggested gender
- Any gender
- Maximum number of players
- 4
- Genre
- Deduction
Other features
- Languages support
- German
Packaging data
- Game rules included
- Yes
- Package type
- Box
Safety warning
- Not for children 0-3 years
- Yes
Weight & dimensions
- Package width
- 180 mm
- Package depth
- 40 mm
- Package height
- 130 mm