All EU markets EN Cookers Leisure Cookers

Leisure CS110F722K

CS110F722K 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Three Ovens

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €1,929.00
Highest price €1,929.00
Offers 1
Specifications 10
Product type
Range cooker
Product colour
Black
Hob type
Gas
Oven size
Medium
Oven power source
Electric/Gas
Energy efficiency class
A
Lowest verified offer €1,929.00 AtoZ Electronics from MT
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Leisure CS110F722K price comparison

Blending the traditional range cooking experience with contemporary design, this 110cm dual fuel model transforms your cooking experience. With three separate ovens, a slow cook setting, and a dedicated grill, you’ll have the space and versatility to cook up any dish, easily impressing your dinner party guests. Whilst the main oven boasts 12 functions, the sleek five-zone gas hob features a ceramic warming zone that allows you to serve up dishes in style.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: MPN CS110F722K.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Leisure CS110F722K

Which exact product is Leisure CS110F722K?

Match the exact product using: MPN CS110F722K.

What data is available for Leisure CS110F722K?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Can I compare Leisure CS110F722K across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Leisure CS110F722K

Specifications

Technical data

10 specs

Design

Hob type
Gas
Control type
Rotary
Built-in display
Yes
Number of cooking zones
5 zone(s)
Product colour
Black
Wok burner
Yes
Product type
Range cooker

Oven

Oven size
Medium
Oven power source
Electric/Gas

Power

Energy efficiency class
A

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store