Leitz 109780
Plastic Comb Spines, 21 holes, Blue
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Leitz 109780 price comparison
Spine 19 mm. Capacity 180 sheets.-Colour: Blue.-Dimensions (WxHxD cm): 1,9 x 1,9 x 32.-Capacity sheets: 180.-Format: A4.-Spine:19 mm.-Packaging quantity: 100 pieces.-Weight (g): 10,00.-Packing unit: 100.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Leitz 109780
Which exact product is Leitz 109780?
Match the exact product using: MPN 109780.
What data is available for Leitz 109780?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Can I compare Leitz 109780 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore