Leitz 39590053 presentation display book A4
Leitz presentation display books with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Material
- Polypropylene (PP)
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Leitz 39590053 presentation display book A4 price comparison
Leitz 39590053 presentation display book A4: Leitz, presentation display books. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 7. Visible facts include: Weight: 280 g.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Leitz 39590053 presentation display book A4
Which exact product is Leitz 39590053 presentation display book A4?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 4002432108244, MPN 39590053.
What data is available for Leitz 39590053 presentation display book A4?
Normalized specifications on this page: 7. Visible facts include: Weight: 280 g.
Can I compare Leitz 39590053 presentation display book A4 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Leitz 39590053 presentation display book A4
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Material
- Polypropylene (PP)
- Product colour
- Green
Features
- Format
- A4
Weight & dimensions
- Width
- 233 mm
- Depth
- 16 mm
- Height
- 310 mm
- Weight
- 280 g