Ergo Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, 63% recycled plastic
Leitz mounts and stands with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Maximum weight capacity
- 2.5 kg
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Ergo Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, 63% recycled plastic price comparison
Ergo Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, 63% recycled plastic: Leitz, mounts and stands. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Weight: 740 g.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Ergo Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, 63% recycled plastic
Which exact product is Ergo Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, 63% recycled plastic?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 4002432132607, MPN 64240001.
What data is available for Ergo Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, 63% recycled plastic?
Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Weight: 740 g.
Can I compare Ergo Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, 63% recycled plastic across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Ergo Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, 63% recycled plastic
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- White
- Product type
- Laptop stand
Ergonomics
- Foldable
- Yes
- Adjustable
- Yes
- Height adjustment
- Yes
Mounting
- Maximum weight capacity
- 2.5 kg
Weight & dimensions
- Width
- 253 mm
- Depth
- 258 mm
- Height
- 45 mm
- Weight
- 740 g
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.