Lenovo 83A2002PGE
Intel Core i5-1335U (12MB Cache), 8GB DDR4-SDRAM, 512GB SSD, 43.9 cm (17.3) Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS, Intel Iris Xe Graphics, WLAN, Webcam, Windows 11 Home 64-bit
- Display diagonal
- 43.9 cm (17.3)
- Display resolution
- 1920 x 1080 pixels
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Lenovo 83A2002PGE price comparison
Intel Core i5-1335U (12MB Cache), 8GB DDR4-SDRAM, 512GB SSD, 43.9 cm (17.3) Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS, Intel Iris Xe Graphics, WLAN, Webcam, Windows 11 Home 64-bit
Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel® Core™ i5, Display: 43.9 cm (17.3).
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Lenovo 83A2002PGE
Which exact product is Lenovo 83A2002PGE?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 0197532029354, MPN 83A2002PGE.
What data is available for Lenovo 83A2002PGE?
Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel® Core™ i5, Display: 43.9 cm (17.3).
Can I compare Lenovo 83A2002PGE across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Lenovo 83A2002PGE
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- Grey
- Product type
- Laptop
Display
- Display diagonal
- 43.9 cm (17.3)
- Display resolution
- 1920 x 1080 pixels
- Touchscreen
- No
Graphics
- On-board graphics card
- Yes
- Discrete graphics card
- No
Network
- Mobile network connection
- No
Processor
- Processor family
- Intel® Core™ i5
Storage
- Storage media
- SSD