Lexmark 2371707
MS331 6-Years Total (1+5) Onsite Service
- License quantity
- 1 license(s)
- Service type
- Next Business Day
- Number of years
- 5 year(s)
- Service included
- Parts and Labour
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Lexmark 2371707 price comparison
Highly trained service representativesWith Lexmark Onsite Service coverage, if your technical issue cannot be resolved over the phone, a Lexmark Technical Support representative will dispatch a qualified Lexmark service technician to your location for next-business-day service. The technician will service your defective device onsite and will make sure it meets Lexmark’s most stringent standards of quality and performance. This offering includes telephone and Web-based support, all parts and labour, and onsite service and testing.Following the extended-warranty period, renewal coverage may be purchased for one year at a time as long as the product is supported by Lexmark.Next-business-day responseLexmark Onsite Service Warranties can be purchased one time during the base warranty of the product. One-year, two-year, three-year or four-year extensions, for up to five years of total coverage from the date of product purchase, may be available. Extensions must be purchased before the base warranty expires.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 7.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Lexmark 2371707
Which exact product is Lexmark 2371707?
Match the exact product using: MPN 2371707.
What data is available for Lexmark 2371707?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 7.
Can I compare Lexmark 2371707 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Lexmark 2371707
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product type
- Upgrade
Features
- Service type
- Next Business Day
- Number of years
- 5 year(s)
- Service included
- Parts and Labour
- On-site support
- Yes
License
- License quantity
- 1 license(s)
Other features
- Compatibility
- Lexmark MS331dn