3m Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, Anthra Line

Lindy computer and mobile accessories with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €21.50
Highest price €34.13
Offers 11
Specifications 21
Connector 1 gender
Male
Connector 2 gender
Male
Connector 1
HDMI Type A (Standard)
Connector 2
HDMI Type A (Standard)
Lowest verified offer €21.50 Hiq24 from DE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 11 offers

Overview

3m Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, Anthra Line price comparison

3m Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, Anthra Line: Lindy, computer and mobile accessories. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 21.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4002888369541, MPN 36954.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 21.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about 3m Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, Anthra Line

Which exact product is 3m Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, Anthra Line?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4002888369541, MPN 36954.

What data is available for 3m Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, Anthra Line?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 21.

Can I compare 3m Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, Anthra Line across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare 3m Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, Anthra Line

Specifications

Technical data

21 specs

Design

Product colour
Black
Connector contacts plating
Copper

Features

Connector 1 gender
Male
Connector 2 gender
Male
Connector 1
HDMI Type A (Standard)
Connector 2
HDMI Type A (Standard)
Connector 1 form factor
Straight
Connector 2 form factor
Straight
Cable jacket material
Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Audio Return Channel (ARC)
Yes
AWG wire size
28
Cable material
Copper

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 50 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)
0 - 50 °C

Packaging data

Package type
Polybag

Ports & interfaces

HDMI version
2.1

Technical details

Compliance certificates
REACH, RoHS

Video

Supported graphics resolutions
10240 x 4320
3D
Yes

Weight & dimensions

Cable diameter
7.3 mm
Cable length
3 m

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store