Logitech 960-001572
4K, PTZ, 120° FOV, 83 dB, THD 2%, 48 kHz, 90 Hz - 16 kHz, -36 dB, 549.6 x 76 x 78.9 mm, 1.8 kg
- Type product
- Group video conferencing system
- Kleur van het product
- Graphite
- Type HD
- 4K Ultra HD
- Alcance de bandeja
- -48 - 48°
- Neigungswinkelbereich
- -32 - 32°
- Longitud de cable de cámara (max)
- 2.2 m
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Logitech 960-001572 price comparison
RALLY BAR HUDDLEAll-in-one video bar for huddle and small rooms.ALLURINGLY SIMPLEFeaturing a sleek design and robust technology - Rally Bar Huddle is a straightforward and powerful solution for small spaces.ENABLE EQUITABLE MEETINGSEnsure everyone can be seen and heard clearly during hybrid meetings. AI video intelligence, advanced sound pickup, noise suppression, and ongoing software improvements provide a clear and natural meeting experience for remote workers.3 WAYS TO DEPLOYUse Rally Bar Huddle as a meeting room appliance, in USB mode connected to a meeting room PC, or connect via laptop.SET UP IN MINUTESDesigned to deliver video meetings with ease, Rally Bar Huddle is quick to set up, simple to manage, and easy to integrate with Tap IP through CollabOS. Plus, use the included Multi Mount to mount Rally Bar Huddle one of three ways; on a wall, table, or above a display.WORKS WITH YOUR PREFERRED PLATFORMRally Bar Huddle works with most platforms you use to connect hybrid teams, ensuring an effortless experience from the home to the office, and everywhere in between.CLEAN CABLINGCreated for huddle and small collaboration spaces, Rally Bar Huddle operates as a standalone conference camera or as part of a greater room solution.OUR FIRST VIDEO BAR MADE WITH RECYCLED PLASTICLogitech is committed to creating a more sustainable world. The plastic parts in Rally Bar Huddle are made with 42% post-consumer recycled plastic; we are actively working to minimize our environmental footprint and accelerate the pace of social change.Made With Recycled PlasticThe plastic parts in Rally Bar Huddle include up to 42% certified post-consumer recycled plastic. We’re giving a second life to plastic from consumer electronics to reduce our carbon footprint.Responsible PackagingThe paper packaging for Rally Bar Huddle comes from FSC™-certified forests and other controlled sources. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests.Certified Carbon NeutralRally Bar Huddle is certified carbon neutral. This means the carbon impact of the product and packaging has been reduced to zero due to Logitech’s investment in carbon offsetting and removal projects.EASY TO MANAGELogitech SyncSimple to ManageEasily manage your Logitech video collaboration devices with Logitech Sync. Monitor room health, deploy updates, and modify settings all from a single cloud-based platform. And with Sync Insights, you can see how meeting spaces are utilized over time.Logitech SelectAN ALL-IN-ONE SERVICE PLANLogitech Select is a comprehensive service plan that delivers reliability, continuity, and peace of mind for each room you designate. Select provides 24/7 support, a Designated Service Manager, product replacement, accelerated RMA, onsite spares, and advanced Sync analytics including customizable alerts through ServiceNow integration.Extended WarrantyUP TO FIVE YEAR WARRANTYPurchasing an extended warranty offers the security and peace of mind that comes with knowing your Logitech video collaboration room systems and devices are protected against defects for up to five years from the purchase date. Extended warranties are available for either one year or three years beyond the original Logitech manufacturer’s two-year warranty.CUSTOMIZE YOUR SET-UPReplace the default graphite cover with additional options to suit the needs of your space.Easy Clean CoverCleanable cover ideal for healthcare or education.Off-White Fabric CoverChange the color of your video bar to suit your space.ACCESSORIES BY HECKLERHeckler has partnered with Logitech to create custom Rally Bar Huddle accessories.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 8.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Logitech 960-001572
Which exact product is Logitech 960-001572?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 5099206115187, MPN 960-001572.
What data is available for Logitech 960-001572?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 8.
Can I compare Logitech 960-001572 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Logitech 960-001572
Specifications
Technical data
Дизайн
- Kleur van het product
- Graphite
Свойства
- Neigungswinkelbereich
- -32 - 32°
Głośniki
- Línea de salidad, impedancia
- 4 Ω
Дизайн
- Type product
- Group video conferencing system
Дизайн
- Alcance de bandeja
- -48 - 48°
- Longitud de cable de cámara (max)
- 2.2 m
Экран
- Type HD
- 4K Ultra HD
Network
- Bluetooth
- Yes
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.