Logitech 994-000252
One year extended warranty for Rally Bar Huddle and Tap IP bundle
- Type product
- Addon
- Kompatibilität
- Logitech Bundle with Rally Bar Huddle & Tap IP
- Número de años
- 1 year(s)
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Logitech 994-000252 price comparison
One year extended Logitech limited hardware guarantee is intended to ensure that your Logitech hardware shall be free from defects in material and workmanship for three years.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 3.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Logitech 994-000252
Which exact product is Logitech 994-000252?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 5099206118393, MPN 994-000252.
What data is available for Logitech 994-000252?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 3.
Can I compare Logitech 994-000252 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Logitech 994-000252
Specifications
Technical data
Свойства
- Número de años
- 1 year(s)
Дизайн
- Type product
- Addon
Технические характеристики
- Kompatibilität
- Logitech Bundle with Rally Bar Huddle & Tap IP
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.