All EU markets EN Keyboards Logitech Keyboards

Logitech MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Illuminated Keyboard

Logitech keyboards with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €128.99 Older price
Highest price €133.90
Offers 2
Specifications 42
Recommended usage
Office
Device interface
RF Wireless + Bluetooth
Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE)
Yes
Keyboard layout
AZERTY
Lowest verified offer €128.99 Older price F-m-shop from DE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 2 offers

Overview

Logitech MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Illuminated Keyboard price comparison

Logitech MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Illuminated Keyboard: Logitech, keyboards. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 42. Visible facts include: Weight: 3 kg.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5099206098886, MPN 920-010484.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 42. Visible facts include: Weight: 3 kg.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Logitech MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Illuminated Keyboard

Which exact product is Logitech MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Illuminated Keyboard?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5099206098886, MPN 920-010484.

What data is available for Logitech MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Illuminated Keyboard?

Normalized specifications on this page: 42. Visible facts include: Weight: 3 kg.

Can I compare Logitech MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Illuminated Keyboard across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Logitech MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Illuminated Keyboard

Specifications

Technical data

42 specs

Battery

Battery technology
Lithium Polymer (LiPo)

Design

Product colour
Pink
Backlight
Yes
Keyboard style
Straight
Adjustable backlight
Yes
Surface coloration
Monochromatic

Display

Backlight type
LED

Features

Wireless range
10 m

Keyboard

Recommended usage
Office
Keyboard layout
AZERTY
Keyboard form factor
Mini
Multi-device support
Yes
Hot keys
Yes
Multimedia keys
Yes
Numeric keypad
No
Keyboard language
French

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code
84716060
Master (outer) case gross weight
3 kg
Master (outer) case width
161.4 mm
Master (outer) case length
324 mm
Master (outer) case height
155.4 mm

Mouse

Mouse included
No

Other features

Compatibility
Logi Bolt USB Receiver

Packaging content

Cables included
USB Type-C
User guide
Yes

Performance

Device interface
RF Wireless + Bluetooth
On/off switch
Yes

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE)
Yes

Power

Rechargeable
Yes
Keyboard battery type
Built-in battery
Charging source
USB Type-C
Power source type
Battery

Software

Windows operating systems supported
Windows 10, Windows 11
Linux operating systems supported
Yes

System requirements

Mobile operating systems supported
iPadOS, Android
Other operating systems supported
ChromeOS

Weight & dimensions

Package width
140 mm
Package depth
315 mm
Package height
38 mm
Package weight
700 g
Keyboard dimensions (WxDxH)
295 x 131.9 x 21
Keyboard weight
506.4 g