Microsoft Bleeding Edge Standard Xbox One
Microsoft video games with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Game genre
- Fighting
- Developer
- Ninja Theory Ltd
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Microsoft Bleeding Edge Standard Xbox One price comparison
Microsoft Bleeding Edge Standard Xbox One: Microsoft, video games. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 11.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Microsoft Bleeding Edge Standard Xbox One
Which exact product is Microsoft Bleeding Edge Standard Xbox One?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 0889842631517, MPN PUN-00017.
What data is available for Microsoft Bleeding Edge Standard Xbox One?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 11.
Can I compare Microsoft Bleeding Edge Standard Xbox One across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Microsoft Bleeding Edge Standard Xbox One
Specifications
Technical data
Features
- Game genre
- Fighting
- Developer
- Ninja Theory Ltd
- ESRB rating
- RP (Rating Pending)
- PEGI rating
- 16
- Multiplayer mode
- Yes
- Multiplayer mode type
- Online
- Motion detection supported
- No
Software
- Platform
- Xbox One
Supplier features
- Release date (DD/MM/YYYY)
- 24/03/2020
- Publisher
- Xbox Game Studios
System requirements
- Virtual Reality (VR) headset required
- No