Microsoft GFU-00002 input device accessory

Microsoft input device accessories with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €19.99
Highest price €23.00
Offers 2
Specifications 9
Brand compatibility
Microsoft
Lowest verified offer €19.99 E-misija from SI
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 2 offers

Overview

Microsoft GFU-00002 input device accessory price comparison

Microsoft GFU-00002 input device accessory: Microsoft, input device accessories. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 9. Visible facts include: Weight: 5 g.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 0889842209501, MPN GFU-00002.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 9. Visible facts include: Weight: 5 g.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Microsoft GFU-00002 input device accessory

Which exact product is Microsoft GFU-00002 input device accessory?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 0889842209501, MPN GFU-00002.

What data is available for Microsoft GFU-00002 input device accessory?

Normalized specifications on this page: 9. Visible facts include: Weight: 5 g.

Can I compare Microsoft GFU-00002 input device accessory across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Microsoft GFU-00002 input device accessory

Specifications

Technical data

9 specs

Design

Product colour
Black
Device type
Stylus pen

Features

Brand compatibility
Microsoft

Other features

Compatibility
Surface Pen

Packaging data

Package type
Blister

Weight & dimensions

Width
41.8 mm
Depth
22 mm
Height
8 mm
Weight
5 g

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store