R21 Direct Drive Wheel Base

Moza Racing gaming controller accessories with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €449.00
Highest price €449.00
Offers 1
Specifications 22
Connectivity technology
Wireless
Gaming platforms supported
PC
Device interface
USB
Material
Aluminium
Brand compatibility
Moza
Lowest verified offer €449.00 Globaldata from PT
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

R21 Direct Drive Wheel Base price comparison

R21 Direct Drive Wheel Base: Moza Racing, gaming controller accessories. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 22. Visible facts include: Weight: 8.9 kg.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 0743791915015, MPN RS033.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 22. Visible facts include: Weight: 8.9 kg.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about R21 Direct Drive Wheel Base

Which exact product is R21 Direct Drive Wheel Base?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 0743791915015, MPN RS033.

What data is available for R21 Direct Drive Wheel Base?

Normalized specifications on this page: 22. Visible facts include: Weight: 8.9 kg.

Can I compare R21 Direct Drive Wheel Base across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare R21 Direct Drive Wheel Base

Specifications

Technical data

22 specs

Design

Material
Aluminium
Product colour
Black, Green, Orange
Product type
Wheel base

Features

Brand compatibility
Moza
Customized quick release
Yes

Input device

Gaming platforms supported
PC

Mounting

Mounting type
Bracket

Other features

Compatible products
CS, GS, RS

Packaging content

Cables included
USB
AC adapter included
Yes
Quick start guide
Yes
Warranty card
Yes

Performance

Device interface
USB
Smartphone/tablet remote support
Yes

Ports & interfaces

Connectivity technology
Wireless

Power

Maximum power
480 W
USB refresh rate
1000 Hz
Input voltage
110 - 240 V

Weight & dimensions

Width
327 mm
Depth
170 mm
Height
130 mm
Weight
8.9 kg

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store