MSI MAG FORGE 121A AIRFLOW computer case Midi Tower Black

MSI computer components with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €59.90
Highest price €59.90
Offers 1
Specifications 34
Type
PC
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity
2
Supported motherboard form factors
ATX, ITX, micro ATX
Number of 3.5" bays
2
Lowest verified offer €59.90 Globaldata from PT
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

MSI MAG FORGE 121A AIRFLOW computer case Midi Tower Black price comparison

MSI MAG FORGE 121A AIRFLOW computer case Midi Tower Black: MSI, computer components. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 34. Visible facts include: Weight: 5.76 kg.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4711377283472, MPN MAG FORGE 121A AIRFLOW.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 34. Visible facts include: Weight: 5.76 kg.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about MSI MAG FORGE 121A AIRFLOW computer case Midi Tower Black

Which exact product is MSI MAG FORGE 121A AIRFLOW computer case Midi Tower Black?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4711377283472, MPN MAG FORGE 121A AIRFLOW.

What data is available for MSI MAG FORGE 121A AIRFLOW computer case Midi Tower Black?

Normalized specifications on this page: 34. Visible facts include: Weight: 5.76 kg.

Can I compare MSI MAG FORGE 121A AIRFLOW computer case Midi Tower Black across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare MSI MAG FORGE 121A AIRFLOW computer case Midi Tower Black

Specifications

Technical data

34 specs

Cooling

Front fans installed
3x 120 mm
Number of front fans supported (max)
3
Front fans diameters supported
120.14 mm
Rear fans installed
1x 120 mm
Rear fans diameters supported
120 mm
Number of top fans supported (max)
2
Top fans diameters supported
120.14 mm

Design

Supported motherboard form factors
ATX, ITX, micro ATX
Number of 3.5" bays
2
Number of 2.5" bays
3
Number of expansion slots
7
Side window
Yes
Suitable for
Gaming
Maximum CPU cooler height
16 cm
Maximum graphics card length
33 cm
Illumination location
Case fans
Maximum PSU length
20 cm
Product colour
Black
On/off button
Yes
RGB control button
Yes
Illumination colour
Blue, Green, Red
Illumination
Yes
Form factor
Midi Tower

Performance

Type
PC
Reset button
Yes

Ports & interfaces

USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity
2
Audio input
Yes

Энергопитание

Power supply included
No

Storage

Supported HDD sizes
2.5,3.5"

Weight & dimensions

Width
210 mm
Depth
411.6 mm
Height
498 mm
Weight
5.76 kg
Package weight
6.74 kg

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store