Multibrackets 5957
M Pro Series - M Deskmount Column Pro 3x1 MBDM3x1U - black
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Multibrackets 5957 price comparison
M Deskmount Column Pro 3x1 MBDM3x1U is a product made for installing desktop mount on a rail based solution. This setup enables you to adjust your multiple monitors on both height and sideways to increase ergonomic variance of your desk and to increase productivity.The vast selection and combinations of products from Multibrackets was designed to be heavy duty, simple to install and create a servicing position that makes your signage displays easily accessible for maintenance and work, without having to dismantle the display.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Multibrackets 5957
Which exact product is Multibrackets 5957?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 7350105215957, MPN 5957.
What data is available for Multibrackets 5957?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Can I compare Multibrackets 5957 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Multibrackets 5957
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.