M 16:9 Motorized Projection Screen 600x338, 280"
Multibrackets projection screens with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Diagonal (metric)
- 711 cm
- Drive type
- Motorized
- Material
- Steel
- Screen surface
- Matte White
- Tensioned screen
- No
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
M 16:9 Motorized Projection Screen 600x338, 280" price comparison
M 16:9 Motorized Projection Screen 600x338, 280": Multibrackets, projection screens. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 23. Visible facts include: Weight: 138 kg.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about M 16:9 Motorized Projection Screen 600x338, 280"
Which exact product is M 16:9 Motorized Projection Screen 600x338, 280"?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 7350022730564, MPN 0564.
What data is available for M 16:9 Motorized Projection Screen 600x338, 280"?
Normalized specifications on this page: 23. Visible facts include: Weight: 138 kg.
Can I compare M 16:9 Motorized Projection Screen 600x338, 280" across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare M 16:9 Motorized Projection Screen 600x338, 280"
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Material
- Steel
- Black backing
- Yes
- Black drop
- 30 cm
- Case colour
- White
Logistics data
- Shipping (inner) case width
- 6.5 m
- Shipping (inner) case length
- 28 cm
- Shipping (inner) case height
- 28 cm
- Shipping (inner) case gross weight
- 138 kg
Mounting
- Mounting type
- Wall
Packaging content
- Remote control included
- Yes
Performance
- Diagonal (metric)
- 711 cm
- Drive type
- Motorized
- Screen surface
- Matte White
- Tensioned screen
- No
- Viewable screen height (H)
- 3.38 m
- Viewable screen width (W)
- 6 m
- Remotely operated
- Yes
Projector
- Native aspect ratio
- 16:9
Weight & dimensions
- Dimensions folded (WxDxH)
- 6180 x 175 x 175 mm
- Package width
- 280 mm
- Package depth
- 6500 mm
- Package height
- 280 mm
- Package weight
- 138 kg
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.