Multibrackets M Universal Cable Sock Self Wrap Basic 19mm White 50m
Multibrackets cable organizers with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Type
- Cable sock
- Material
- Polyester
- Cable diameter (max)
- 3 cm
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Multibrackets M Universal Cable Sock Self Wrap Basic 19mm White 50m price comparison
Multibrackets M Universal Cable Sock Self Wrap Basic 19mm White 50m: Multibrackets, cable organizers. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 18. Visible facts include: Weight: 2.5 kg.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Multibrackets M Universal Cable Sock Self Wrap Basic 19mm White 50m
Which exact product is Multibrackets M Universal Cable Sock Self Wrap Basic 19mm White 50m?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 7350073738809, MPN 8809.
What data is available for Multibrackets M Universal Cable Sock Self Wrap Basic 19mm White 50m?
Normalized specifications on this page: 18. Visible facts include: Weight: 2.5 kg.
Can I compare Multibrackets M Universal Cable Sock Self Wrap Basic 19mm White 50m across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Multibrackets M Universal Cable Sock Self Wrap Basic 19mm White 50m
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Material
- Polyester
- Product colour
- White
Features
- Cable diameter (max)
- 3 cm
Logistics data
- Shipping (inner) case width
- 61.5 cm
- Shipping (inner) case length
- 61.5 cm
- Shipping (inner) case height
- 33 cm
- Shipping (inner) case gross weight
- 9.1 kg
Operational conditions
- Operating temperature (T-T)
- -50 - 150
Performance
- Type
- Cable sock
- Purpose
- Floor
Technical details
- Sustainability certificates
- RoHS
Weight & dimensions
- Width
- 19 mm
- Weight
- 2.5 kg
- Package width
- 595 mm
- Package depth
- 595 mm
- Package height
- 155 mm
- Package weight
- 4.3 kg
- Length
- 50 m