Philips AD7050W/37

Experience the richness of natural sound

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price Awaiting offers
Highest price Awaiting offers
Offers 0
Specifications 4
AirPlay
Yes
Dimensions (WxDxH)
358 x 137 x 202 mm
Package dimensions (WxDxH)
466 x 175 x 250 mm
Line-in
Yes
Offer status No verified merchant price yet Recent store prices appear when available for this exact product.
Add your price

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Philips AD7050W/37 price comparison

The Philips Fidelio wireless speaker gives you the freedom to play songs from your iPod Touch, iPhone, iPad, and from your computer’s iTunes - wirelessly via AirPlay. Stylish and powerful, it fills your home with great music, not clutter.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 4.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 0609585224537, MPN AD7050W/37.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 4.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Philips AD7050W/37

Which exact product is Philips AD7050W/37?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 0609585224537, MPN AD7050W/37.

What data is available for Philips AD7050W/37?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 4.

Can I compare Philips AD7050W/37 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Philips AD7050W/37

Specifications

Technical data

4 specs

Other features

AirPlay
Yes

Packaging data

Package dimensions (WxDxH)
466 x 175 x 250 mm

Rear panel I/O ports

Line-in
Yes

Weight & dimensions

Dimensions (WxDxH)
358 x 137 x 202 mm