Philips PCVC750K
Philips webcams with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Interface
- USB
- Still image resolution(s)
- 1280 x 960
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Philips PCVC750K price comparison
Philips PCVC750K: Philips, webcams. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 12. Visible facts include: Memory: 32 MB, Weight: 400 g.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Philips PCVC750K
Which exact product is Philips PCVC750K?
Match the exact product using: MPN PCVC750K.
What data is available for Philips PCVC750K?
Normalized specifications on this page: 12. Visible facts include: Memory: 32 MB, Weight: 400 g.
Can I compare Philips PCVC750K across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Philips PCVC750K
Specifications
Technical data
Audio
- Built-in microphone
- Yes
Camera
- Minimum illumination
- 2 lx
- Maximum frame rate
- 60 fps
- Maximum video resolution
- 640 x 480 pixels
Features
- Interface
- USB
Memory
- Internal memory
- 32 MB
Operational conditions
- Operating temperature (T-T)
- 0 - 45 °C
Other features
- Lens
- 4.8 mm
Performance
- Sensor type
- CCD
Picture quality
- Still image resolution(s)
- 1280 x 960
Weight & dimensions
- Dimensions (WxDxH)
- 84 x 67 x 47 mm
- Weight
- 400 g
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.