Philips SWV2432P/37
HDMI cable, 4x 1080p, 1.83m, 111g
- Connector 1
- HDMI Type A (Standard)
- Connector 2
- HDMI Type A (Standard)
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Philips SWV2432P/37 price comparison
Depend on this HDMI™ cable for transferring digital audio/video signals between your components with resolutions up to 4x 1080p+.Enjoy good picture and sound quality- Quality replacement cable for basic hook-up needsEasy installation- Non-slip ergonomic grip for easy useEnjoy extended durability- Flexible PVC jacketHDMI Features- 3D experience- UHD 2160p- Audio Return Channel (ARC)Enjoy quality picture and sound- Nickel-plated connectors for reliable contact.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Philips SWV2432P/37
Which exact product is Philips SWV2432P/37?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 0060958523198, MPN SWV2432P/37.
What data is available for Philips SWV2432P/37?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.
Can I compare Philips SWV2432P/37 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Philips SWV2432P/37
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Connector contacts plating
- Nickel
Features
- Connector 1
- HDMI Type A (Standard)
- Connector 2
- HDMI Type A (Standard)
- Connector 1 form factor
- Straight
- Connector 2 form factor
- Straight
- Audio Return Channel (ARC)
- Yes
Performance
- Quantity per pack
- 1 pc(s)
Video
- Supported graphics resolutions
- 1920 x 1080 (HD 1080)
- 3D
- Yes