Xperion 6000 LUMX60FLX1 Flood

Philips inspection lamps with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €96.49
Highest price €134.24
Offers 2
Specifications 26
Total power
10 W
Boost luminous flux
1000 lm
Lowest verified offer €96.49 nopirkt.lv from LV
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 2 offers

Overview

Xperion 6000 LUMX60FLX1 Flood price comparison

Xperion 6000 LUMX60FLX1 Flood: Philips, inspection lamps. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 26. Visible facts include: Battery: 4400 mAh.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8719018019097, MPN LUMX60FLX1/10.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 26. Visible facts include: Battery: 4400 mAh.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Xperion 6000 LUMX60FLX1 Flood

Which exact product is Xperion 6000 LUMX60FLX1 Flood?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8719018019097, MPN LUMX60FLX1/10.

What data is available for Xperion 6000 LUMX60FLX1 Flood?

Normalized specifications on this page: 26. Visible facts include: Battery: 4400 mAh.

Can I compare Xperion 6000 LUMX60FLX1 Flood across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Xperion 6000 LUMX60FLX1 Flood

Specifications

Technical data

26 specs

Battery

Battery recharge time
5 h
Battery capacity
4400 mAh
Battery life (max)
22 h

Design

Hook
Yes
Magnet
Yes
Hanger hook
Yes
Product colour
Black, Red, Yellow
Mechanical impact protection code
IK07

Endurance

International Protection (IP) code
IP65

Features

Bulb technology
LED

Lamps

Boost luminous flux
1000 lm

Lighting

Colour temperature
6000 K

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)
-10 - 40 °C

Packaging content

Headband included
Yes

Performance

Housing material
Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Boost function
Yes
On/off switch
Yes

Power

Total power
10 W
Power
10 W
Power source
Battery
Charging time
5 h

Technical details

Spotlight
Yes
Cord length
1 m

Weight & dimensions

Package width
60 mm
Package depth
900 mm
Package height
1400 mm

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store