POLY 85Q81AA
BT600 USB-A Bluetooth Adapter (Bagged)
- Brand compatibility
- POLY
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
POLY 85Q81AA price comparison
BT600 USB-A Bluetooth Adapter (Bagged)
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 8.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about POLY 85Q81AA
Which exact product is POLY 85Q81AA?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 0017229149946, MPN 85Q81AA.
What data is available for POLY 85Q81AA?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 8.
Can I compare POLY 85Q81AA across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare POLY 85Q81AA
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- Black
- Product type
- Cable
Features
- Brand compatibility
- POLY
Logistics data
- Master (outer) cases per pallet layer
- 6 pc(s)
Network
- Bluetooth
- Yes
Other features
- Compatibility
- BT600
Ports & interfaces
- USB port type
- USB Type-A
Technical details
- General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR) URL
- https://kaas.hpcloud.hp.com/pdf-public/pdf_11069394_en-US-1.pdf
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.