Samsung CLT-W808 Toner Collection Unit
HP toner collectors with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Printing colours
- Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
- Brand compatibility
- HP
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Samsung CLT-W808 Toner Collection Unit price comparison
Samsung CLT-W808 Toner Collection Unit: HP, toner collectors. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 15. Visible facts include: Weight: 1.3 kg.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Samsung CLT-W808 Toner Collection Unit
Which exact product is Samsung CLT-W808 Toner Collection Unit?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 0191628425440, MPN SS701A.
What data is available for Samsung CLT-W808 Toner Collection Unit?
Normalized specifications on this page: 15. Visible facts include: Weight: 1.3 kg.
Can I compare Samsung CLT-W808 Toner Collection Unit across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Samsung CLT-W808 Toner Collection Unit
Specifications
Technical data
Features
- Printing colours
- Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
- Brand compatibility
- HP
- Country of origin
- China
- HP segment
- Small medium business
Logistics data
- Harmonized System (HS) code
- 84439990
Operational conditions
- Operating temperature (T-T)
- 10 - 30
- Operating relative humidity (H-H)
- 10 - 80
- Storage temperature (T-T)
- -20 - 40
- Storage relative humidity (H-H)
- 10 - 90
Other features
- Print technology
- Laser
- Compatibility
- SL-X3220NR, X3280NR, X4300LX, 4250LX, 4220RX
Weight & dimensions
- Package width
- 518 mm
- Package depth
- 190 mm
- Package height
- 107 mm
- Package weight
- 1.3 kg
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.