All EU markets EN Radios Samsung Radios

Samsung SM-A356BLBGEUB

SM-A356BLBGEUB

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €319.00 Older price
Highest price €369.50
Offers 3
Specifications 0
Lowest verified offer €319.00 Older price Datatronic from FI
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 3 offers

Overview

Samsung SM-A356BLBGEUB price comparison

Circle it, find it.Now available on Galaxy A35 5GCircle to Search with Google is now available on Galaxy A35 5G. Simply circle an object or text to get Google Search results.Awesome inside and outA delightful blend of simplicity and enjoyment. The iconic Galaxy A35 5G design features a linear camera layout encased with an elegant glass back and a flat side frame for a sleek look and feel.Trendy colours that look amazingFlaunt your unique style with four trendy colours. Awesome Iceblue, Awesome Lilac, Awesome Lemon and Awesome Navy.Beauty lies in the detailsCapture beautiful photos with vivid colour thanks to the 50MP high-resolution Wide-angle camera.Stunning photos even in the darkGalaxy A35 5G comes with an enhanced sensor which makes photos clear, even in the dark. From nightscapes to late night portraits, youll get the shot.Shoot clear and steady videosWith Super HDR, you can get rich colours, clear videos, and better visibility in a variety of lighting conditions. Paired with OIS and VDIS, you get smooth videos while filming on the move.Edit photos effortlesslyTake your photos to the next level by enhancing your images with Edit Suggestion like Background blur, Remaster, Erase shadows and more.Bright and vibrant displayMeet the brilliant 6.6-inch FHD+ Super AMOLED Infinity-O display with a 120Hz smooth high-refresh rate and 1,000 nits of brightness. Vision Booster can give you crystal-clear outdoor visibility even in direct sunlight.The power is in your handsUnlock the Octa-core processor's power with improved GPU and NPU, making multitasking, gaming, and streaming a breeze. Galaxy A35 5G features a large vapour chamber cooling system that's ready to handle almost any task. Internal storage of 128GB or 256GB and supports a microSD card slot up to 1TB.Battery life for 2 daysGet more mobility with the 5,000mAh (typical) battery designed to keep you connected for 2 days and recharge with Super Fast Charging.Helps resist damage from drops and spillsDesigned to last, the Galaxy A35 5G has an IP67 rating for water and dust resistance.Built to keep your passwords secureSamsung Knox Vault is like a safe within a safe, physically isolating PINS, passwords and other private info so hackers cant gain access.Built to last with 4x OS upgradesOS updates and security maintenance come standard with your Galaxy A35 5G. You'll get up to 4 generations of OS upgrades and up to 5 years of security updates to keep your phone and personal data in good hands.Smart SwitchEasily transfer data to your new Samsung Galaxy from different devices.Quick ShareSharing files is a breeze with Quick Share. Its fast, easy, and secure.One UIOne UI 6 lets you run things effortlessly just the way you like it. Its all about personalizing your everyday experiences.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8806095457567, MPN SM-A356BLBGEUB.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Samsung SM-A356BLBGEUB

Which exact product is Samsung SM-A356BLBGEUB?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8806095457567, MPN SM-A356BLBGEUB.

What data is available for Samsung SM-A356BLBGEUB?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare Samsung SM-A356BLBGEUB across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Samsung SM-A356BLBGEUB