Schneider Electric ITL electrical relay White 1
Schneider Electric electrical relays with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Dimensions (WxDxH)
- 18 x 60 x 84
- Sustainability certificates
- RoHS
- AC input frequency
- 50 - 60
- Product colour
- White
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Schneider Electric ITL electrical relay White 1 price comparison
Schneider Electric ITL electrical relay White 1: Schneider Electric, electrical relays. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 4.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Schneider Electric ITL electrical relay White 1
Which exact product is Schneider Electric ITL electrical relay White 1?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 3606480088957, MPN A9C30811.
What data is available for Schneider Electric ITL electrical relay White 1?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 4.
Can I compare Schneider Electric ITL electrical relay White 1 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Schneider Electric ITL electrical relay White 1
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- White
Power
- AC input frequency
- 50 - 60
Technical details
- Sustainability certificates
- RoHS
Weight & dimensions
- Dimensions (WxDxH)
- 18 x 60 x 84
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.