Sennheiser HPH 01
EPOS headphone/headset accessories with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Material
- Cotton
- Brand compatibility
- Sennheiser
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Sennheiser HPH 01 price comparison
Sennheiser HPH 01: EPOS, headphone/headset accessories. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 6.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Sennheiser HPH 01
Which exact product is Sennheiser HPH 01?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 0615104928206, MPN 092820.
What data is available for Sennheiser HPH 01?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 6.
Can I compare Sennheiser HPH 01 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Sennheiser HPH 01
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Material
- Cotton
- Product colour
- White
- Product type
- Cover
Features
- Brand compatibility
- Sennheiser
Logistics data
- Harmonized System (HS) code
- 85189000
Other features
- Compatibility
- IMPACT SC 600, IMPACT SC 200, IMPACT SC 30/60, IMPACT DW, IMPACT SD, IMPACT MB Pro and the CC and SH Series