SES Creative 13212
Bath Triceratops - 100% natural rubber
- Recommended age group
- Children
- Material
- Rubber
- Recommended age (min)
- 0.8 yr(s)
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
SES Creative 13212 price comparison
This cute Triceratops is made of 100% natural rubber. Because the toy has no holes, the dino is an ideal toy for the bath. Water, soap and dirt cannot get in!This safe, natural material is nice to play with, to squeeze and suck on. It's easy to grip with little hands and has all kinds of fun protrusions to feel.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 8.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about SES Creative 13212
Which exact product is SES Creative 13212?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 8710341132125, MPN 13212.
What data is available for SES Creative 13212?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 8.
Can I compare SES Creative 13212 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare SES Creative 13212
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Material
- Rubber
- Product colour
- Yellow
- Product type
- Bath toy
Features
- Recommended age group
- Children
- Recommended age (min)
- 0.8 yr(s)
- Animal type(s)
- Dinosaur
Packaging data
- Package volume
- 600 cm³
Supplier features
- Recommended gender
- Boy/Girl