Sharp 60006041

25.3 ePaper, 3200 x 1800, USB-C, Bluetooth, WLAN, 596 x 352 x 31 mm

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €1,824.60
Highest price €1,824.60
Offers 1
Specifications 0
Lowest verified offer €1,824.60 Tietokonekauppa from FI
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Sharp 60006041 price comparison

Sharp ePaper Displays - groundbreaking advance in energy-efficient signage technologyA groundbreaking advance in energy-efficient signage technology, the ePaper Display consumes a remarkable zero watts when presenting content. Taking only minimal power draw when content changes, innovation in ePaper signage is making a significant step forward toward the carbon-neutral era.A digital alternative to paper posters, full colour ePaper presents static content that’s always on display, but might need regular updating, such as POS promotions, menu boards and allergen information in retail and hospitality locations, or timetables, check-in, and gate information in transportation settings. Visible in bright environments, with a paper-like appearance that’s easy on the eyes with no reflections nor blue light, ePaper is signposting for sustainability and viewer comfort. An integrated SoC secures smart and future proof operation, driving content via selected CMS partners, or enjoy the simplest content management using USB, Wifi or Bluetooth.The ultra-light weight ePaper display can be hung like a picture frame or free standing in any orientation. Capable of being powered by battery with no need for a power cable, it demands little in the way of installation and even less during operation.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4550556128223, MPN 60006041.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Sharp 60006041

Which exact product is Sharp 60006041?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4550556128223, MPN 60006041.

What data is available for Sharp 60006041?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare Sharp 60006041 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Sharp 60006041

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store