Siemens 3NA3824 safety fuse High voltage 1 pc(s)

Siemens safety fuses with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €16.71 Older price
Highest price €38.89
Offers 2
Specifications 6
Package weight
130 g
Product colour
Multicolour
Package depth
62 mm
Package height
84 mm
Package width
65 mm
Purpose
High voltage
Lowest verified offer €16.71 Older price Sotel from DE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

Siemens 3NA3824 safety fuse High voltage 1 pc(s) price comparison

Siemens 3NA3824 safety fuse High voltage 1 pc(s): Siemens, safety fuses. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 6. Visible facts include: Weight: 130 g.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4001869057187, MPN 3NA3824.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 6. Visible facts include: Weight: 130 g.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Siemens 3NA3824 safety fuse High voltage 1 pc(s)

Which exact product is Siemens 3NA3824 safety fuse High voltage 1 pc(s)?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4001869057187, MPN 3NA3824.

What data is available for Siemens 3NA3824 safety fuse High voltage 1 pc(s)?

Normalized specifications on this page: 6. Visible facts include: Weight: 130 g.

Can I compare Siemens 3NA3824 safety fuse High voltage 1 pc(s) across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Siemens 3NA3824 safety fuse High voltage 1 pc(s)

Specifications

Technical data

6 specs

Design

Product colour
Multicolour

Performance

Purpose
High voltage

Weight & dimensions

Package width
65 mm
Package depth
62 mm
Package height
84 mm
Package weight
130 g