Siku 3661
Frontlader Anbaugeräte, 1:32
- Scale
- 1:32
- Material
- Metal, Plastic
- Recommended age (min)
- 3 yr(s)
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Siku 3661 price comparison
Die Serie der Anbaugeräte für SIKUFARMER32-Traktoren mit Frontlader wird mit diesem außergewöhnlichen Set fortgesetzt. Es besteht aus Arbeitsplattform, Schneeschild, Kehrbesen und einem Baumstammgreifer. Die Arbeitsplattform ist zusätzlich noch mit einer Tür ausgestattet. Das Schneeschild ist nach rechts und links beweglich und der Baumstammgreifer hat ein pendelnd aufgehängtes Greifelement. Die Besonderheit des Kehrbesens ist die mitgelieferte Palettengabel. Mit dieser kann der Besen aufgenommen werden. Die Zinken der neuen Palettengabel des Frontladertraktor Fendt 939 Vario (#6778) aus der SIKUCONTROL Serie passen ebenfalls in die Aufnahmen am Kehrbesen.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 5.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Siku 3661
Which exact product is Siku 3661?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 4006874036615, MPN 3661.
What data is available for Siku 3661?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 5.
Can I compare Siku 3661 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Siku 3661
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Material
- Metal, Plastic
- Construction type
- Preassembled
- Product colour
- Black, Orange, Yellow
Features
- Scale
- 1:32
- Recommended age (min)
- 3 yr(s)