Silverlit 20235 remote controlled toy

Silverlit remote controlled toys with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €14.90
Highest price €14.90
Offers 1
Specifications 28
Recommended gender
Boy
Certification
CE
Package width
19 mm
Package depth
4 mm
Package height
36 mm
Package weight
450 g
Lowest verified offer €14.90 OnOff from EE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Silverlit 20235 remote controlled toy price comparison

Silverlit 20235 remote controlled toy: Silverlit, remote controlled toys. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 28. Visible facts include: Weight: 450 g.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4891813202356, MPN 20235.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 28. Visible facts include: Weight: 450 g.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Silverlit 20235 remote controlled toy

Which exact product is Silverlit 20235 remote controlled toy?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4891813202356, MPN 20235.

What data is available for Silverlit 20235 remote controlled toy?

Normalized specifications on this page: 28. Visible facts include: Weight: 450 g.

Can I compare Silverlit 20235 remote controlled toy across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Silverlit 20235 remote controlled toy

Specifications

Technical data

28 specs

Features

Country of origin
China

Logistics data

Shipping (inner) case invoice unit
No
Shipping (inner) case orderable unit
No
Shipping (inner) case dispatch unit
No
Master (outer) case invoice unit
No
Master (outer) case width
20.7 mm
Master (outer) case orderable unit
No
Master (outer) case length
27.6 mm
Master (outer) case dispatch unit
No
Master (outer) case height
63.9 mm
Pallet gross length
120 cm
Pallet gross width
80 cm
Pallet invoice unit
No
Pallet orderable unit
No
Pallet dispatch unit
No
Pallet gross height
180 cm

Other features

Packaging languages (ISO 639 format)
Multi
Manual languages (ISO 639 format)
Multi

Packaging content

Commercial unit type
Consumer unit single

Performance

Certification
CE

Supplier features

Recommended gender
Boy
Dispatch unit
No
Orderable unit
No
Invoice unit
No

Weight & dimensions

Package width
19 mm
Package depth
4 mm
Package height
36 mm
Package weight
450 g

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store