All EU markets EN Video Games Sony Video Games

Sony PSV-LDEV

Little Deviants, PlayStation Vita

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price Awaiting offers
Highest price Awaiting offers
Offers 0
Specifications 10
Game genre
Puzzle
Language version
English, Italian
Developer
Bigbig Studios
Offer status No verified merchant price yet Recent store prices appear when available for this exact product.
Add your price

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Sony PSV-LDEV price comparison

Let the mayhem begin on PS Vita.- Pursued by the evil Botz, the Little Deviants have crash-landed on the Whoman world and it's up to you save them.- Play with the Little Deviants in crazy mini-games using the PS Vita system's touchscreen, rear touch pad, microphone and more.- With lots of unlocks and replay value, it will take all your guile and skill to complete the fiendish challenges.- Post your high scores online via PlayStation Network and challenge your friends to try and beat them.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: MPN PSV-LDEV.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Sony PSV-LDEV

Which exact product is Sony PSV-LDEV?

Match the exact product using: MPN PSV-LDEV.

What data is available for Sony PSV-LDEV?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Can I compare Sony PSV-LDEV across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Sony PSV-LDEV

Specifications

Technical data

10 specs

Features

Game genre
Puzzle
Developer
Bigbig Studios
ESRB rating
E (Everyone)
PEGI rating
7
Multiplayer mode
Yes
Multiplayer mode type
Online

License

Language version
English, Italian

Software

Platform
PlayStation Vita

Supplier features

Release date (DD/MM/YYYY)
22/02/2012
Publisher
SCEE