StarTech.com 1m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F
StarTech.com audio cables with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Connector 1 gender
- Male
- Material
- PVC
- Connector 2 gender
- Female
- Connector 1
- 3.5mm
- Connector 2
- 3.5mm
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
StarTech.com 1m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F price comparison
StarTech.com 1m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F: StarTech.com, audio cables. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 17. Visible facts include: Weight: 20 g.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about StarTech.com 1m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F
Which exact product is StarTech.com 1m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 0065030847926, MPN MUHSMF1M.
What data is available for StarTech.com 1m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F?
Normalized specifications on this page: 17. Visible facts include: Weight: 20 g.
Can I compare StarTech.com 1m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare StarTech.com 1m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Material
- PVC
- Product colour
- Black
- Connector contacts plating
- Nickel
Features
- Connector 1 gender
- Male
- Connector 2 gender
- Female
- Connector 1
- 3.5mm
- Connector 2
- 3.5mm
- Connector 1 form factor
- Straight
- Connector 2 form factor
- Straight
- Jacket material
- Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Logistics data
- Harmonized System (HS) code
- 85189000
Performance
- Plug and Play
- Yes
Weight & dimensions
- Weight
- 20 g
- Package width
- 128 mm
- Package depth
- 220 mm
- Package height
- 7 mm
- Package weight
- 25 g