All EU markets EN Backpacks Targus Backpacks

Targus CN600 backpack Black Nylon, Polyester

Targus backpacks with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €37.10 Older price
Highest price €52.21
Offers 7
Specifications 27
Tablet compartment
Yes
Style
City
Material
Nylon, Polyester
Product main colour
Black
Coloration
Monochromatic
Exterior pockets
Front pocket, Side pocket
Lowest verified offer €37.10 Older price Pik from LT
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 2 offers
M79 Latvia
€44.00 Older price
Unknown New
Not listed
Oct 3, 2024, 10:24 AM
View offer

Overview

Targus CN600 backpack Black Nylon, Polyester price comparison

Targus CN600 backpack Black Nylon, Polyester: Targus, backpacks. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 27. Visible facts include: Weight: 850 g.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5024442932205, MPN CN600EU.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 27. Visible facts include: Weight: 850 g.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Targus CN600 backpack Black Nylon, Polyester

Which exact product is Targus CN600 backpack Black Nylon, Polyester?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5024442932205, MPN CN600EU.

What data is available for Targus CN600 backpack Black Nylon, Polyester?

Normalized specifications on this page: 27. Visible facts include: Weight: 850 g.

Can I compare Targus CN600 backpack Black Nylon, Polyester across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Targus CN600 backpack Black Nylon, Polyester

Specifications

Technical data

27 specs

Design

Material
Nylon, Polyester

Features

Tablet compartment
Yes
Style
City
Product main colour
Black
Coloration
Monochromatic
Exterior pockets
Front pocket, Side pocket
Closure type
Zipper
Notebook compartment
Yes
Carrying handle(s)
Yes
Zipper pocket(s)
Yes
Country of origin
CHN

Logistics data

Master (outer) case gross weight
5.98 kg
Master (outer) case width
415 mm
Master (outer) case length
500 mm
Master (outer) case height
360 mm

Other features

Handle(s)
Yes
Volume
20 L

Supplier features

Recommended gender
Unisex

Weight & dimensions

Notebook compartment dimensions (W x D x H)
265 x 25 x 387 mm
Width
171.5 mm
Depth
310 mm
Height
480 mm
Weight
850 g
Package width
360 mm
Package depth
110 mm
Package height
480 mm
Package weight
940 g