Tefal J5702053

Tavă de copt La Recyclée de 27 x 39 cm J5702053

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €18.12 Store price: Kč 437.00
Highest price €23.13
Offers 2
Specifications 10
Dishwasher proof
Yes
Proper use
Oven
Material
Aluminium
Non-stick coating
Yes
Lowest verified offer €18.12 Planeo from CZ / Store price: Kč 437.00
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 2 offers
Planeo Czech Republic
€18.12 Store price: Kč 437.00
stale New
Not listed
Aug 9, 2026, 8:05 PM
View offer
Bluechip Hungary
€23.13 Store price: Ft 8,390
stale New
€5.39 Original price: Ft 1,955
Jul 28, 2026, 12:18 AM
View offer

Overview

Tefal J5702053 price comparison

Confecționat 100% din aluminiu reciclatTava de copt Tefal La Recyclée oferă combinația ideală între performanțe de lungă durată și design prietenos cu mediul înconjurărot pentru ca tu să obții rezultate perfecte de fiecare dată. Aceasta este confecționată 100% din aluminiu reciclat, acest lucru reducând impactul asupra mediului înconjurător: aluminiul reciclat necesită cu până la 90% mai puțina energie pentru a fi produs față de aluminiul primar. Descoperă tava La Recyclée ce te va ajuta să prepari o varietate de rețete delicioase cu ușurință.Tava de copt Tefal La Recyclée: 100% confecționată din aluminiu 100% reciclatCu tava de copt Tefal La Recyclée, vei fi întotdeauna sigur că preparatele tale vor ieși ca la carte.Aceasta este confecționată din 100% aluminiu reciclat, lucru ce ajută la reducerea impactului asupra mediului înconjurător: aluminiul reciclat necesită cu până la 90% mai puțină energie pentru a fi produs față de aluminiul primar.Toate acestea fără compromisuri asupra calității, învelișul antiaderent de la Tefal asigurând o desprindere perfectă și curățare fără efort.La Recyclée este confecționată 100% din materiale ce nu conțin PFOA, cadmiu sau plumb pentru siguranță sporită.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 3168430338142, MPN J5702053.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Tefal J5702053

Which exact product is Tefal J5702053?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 3168430338142, MPN J5702053.

What data is available for Tefal J5702053?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Can I compare Tefal J5702053 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Tefal J5702053

Specifications

Technical data

10 specs

Design

Proper use
Oven
Material
Aluminium
Product colour
Grey
Shape
Rectangular

Features

Suitable for baking
Universal
Dishwasher proof
Yes
Non-stick coating
Yes
Carrying handle(s)
Yes
Oven proof
Yes

Performance

Easy to clean
Yes

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store