All EU markets EN Kitchen Sinks Teka Kitchen Sinks

Teka Square 72.40 TG Flush-mounted sink Rectangular

Teka kitchen sinks with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price Awaiting offers
Highest price Awaiting offers
Offers 0
Specifications 9
Installation compartment depth
39.5 cm
Installation compartment width
71.5 cm
Depth
440 mm
Width
760 mm
First bowl dimensions (WxL)
720 x 400
First bowl shape
Rectangular
Offer status No verified merchant price yet Recent store prices appear when available for this exact product.
Add your price

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Teka Square 72.40 TG Flush-mounted sink Rectangular price comparison

Teka Square 72.40 TG Flush-mounted sink Rectangular: Teka, kitchen sinks. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8434778007329, MPN 115230015.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Teka Square 72.40 TG Flush-mounted sink Rectangular

Which exact product is Teka Square 72.40 TG Flush-mounted sink Rectangular?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8434778007329, MPN 115230015.

What data is available for Teka Square 72.40 TG Flush-mounted sink Rectangular?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.

Can I compare Teka Square 72.40 TG Flush-mounted sink Rectangular across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Teka Square 72.40 TG Flush-mounted sink Rectangular

Specifications

Technical data

9 specs

Design

Product colour
Black

Features

First bowl dimensions (WxL)
720 x 400
First bowl shape
Rectangular
Sink shape
Rectangular
Sink type
Flush-mounted sink

Weight & dimensions

Width
760 mm
Depth
440 mm
Installation compartment width
71.5 cm
Installation compartment depth
39.5 cm