TP-Link Tapo RV20 Mop Black, White
1.35× Stronger SuctionWith up to 2700Pa of suction power, effortlessly tackle common household debris like crumbs, pet dander, and dust to keep your floors spotless.Quick and Precise Whole Home MappingWith MagSlim LiDAR Navigation, the robot maps your entire home in minutes, recognizing walls, rooms, and obstacles. This enables intelligent, efficient cleaning across all areas.47% More CoverageProvides a better cleani
- Wet mopping
- Yes
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
TP-Link Tapo RV20 Mop Black, White price comparison
1.35× Stronger SuctionWith up to 2700Pa of suction power, effortlessly tackle common household debris like crumbs, pet dander, and dust to keep your floors spotless.Quick and Precise Whole Home MappingWith MagSlim LiDAR Navigation, the robot maps your entire home in minutes, recognizing walls, rooms, and obstacles. This enables intelligent, efficient cleaning across all areas.47% More CoverageProvides a better cleaning rate with dual Φ17 cm side brushes for a sweeping area that's 47% larger than single-brush models.Find Your Best Option To CleanWith 19 suction power and water level options, you can tailor the cleaning method to suit each room in your home, enabling the robot vacuum to efficiently tackle varying floor types and levels of dirt.High-Absorbent and Durable Mop PadFeaturing a large mop pad and a 300 ml water tank, effortlessly cleans up juice, jam, and sauce spills. Easy to remove and wash, it stays looking new.
Normalized specifications on this page: 33. Visible facts include: Battery: 2600 mAh.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about TP-Link Tapo RV20 Mop Black, White
Which exact product is TP-Link Tapo RV20 Mop Black, White?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 4895252504392, MPN TAPO RV20 MOP.
What data is available for TP-Link Tapo RV20 Mop Black, White?
Normalized specifications on this page: 33. Visible facts include: Battery: 2600 mAh.
Can I compare TP-Link Tapo RV20 Mop Black, White across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare TP-Link Tapo RV20 Mop Black, White
Specifications
Technical data
Battery
- Battery capacity
- 2600 mAh
Design
- Dust container type
- Bagless
- Product colour
- Black, White
- Shape
- Round
Features
- Filter type
- HEPA
- Works with Amazon Alexa
- Yes
Network
- Wi-Fi
- Yes
- Wi-Fi standards
- 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
Other features
- Runtime
- 180 min
Packaging content
- Cleaning cloth
- Yes
- AC adapter included
- Yes
- Manual
- Yes
Performance
- Wet mopping
- Yes
- HEPA class
- HEPA 11
- Works with the Google Assistant
- Yes
- Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner)
- 0.4 L
- Self-emptying dust container
- Yes
- HEPA filtration system
- Yes
- Automatic base station return
- Yes
- Number of suction levels
- 4
- Smartphone/tablet remote support
- Yes
- Water tank capacity
- 0.3 L
- Navigation type
- LiDAR
- Noise level
- 51 dB
Power
- Suction power
- 2700 Pa
- Rechargeable
- Yes
- Power consumption (typical)
- 45 W
- AC input frequency
- 50/60 Hz
- AC input voltage
- 100 - 240 V
Technical details
- Mop included
- Yes
Weight & dimensions
- Width
- 342.2 mm
- Depth
- 341.8 mm
- Height
- 78 mm
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.