Trust Yudo10 Smartphone Grey USB Indoor
Trust computer and mobile accessories with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Charger compatibility
- Smartphone
- Basic device type
- Smartphone
- Charger type
- Indoor
- Operating principle
- Contactless
- USB connectivity
- Yes
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Trust Yudo10 Smartphone Grey USB Indoor price comparison
Trust Yudo10 Smartphone Grey USB Indoor: Trust, computer and mobile accessories. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 11.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Trust Yudo10 Smartphone Grey USB Indoor
Which exact product is Trust Yudo10 Smartphone Grey USB Indoor?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 8713439223620, MPN 22362.
What data is available for Trust Yudo10 Smartphone Grey USB Indoor?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 11.
Can I compare Trust Yudo10 Smartphone Grey USB Indoor across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Trust Yudo10 Smartphone Grey USB Indoor
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- Grey
- LED indicators
- Status
Packaging content
- Cables included
- Micro-USB
- Quick installation guide
- Yes
Performance
- Charger compatibility
- Smartphone
- Basic device type
- Smartphone
- Charger type
- Indoor
- Operating principle
- Contactless
- Plug and Play
- Yes
Ports & interfaces
- USB connectivity
- Yes
Power
- Power source type
- USB
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.