Verbatim 47652
Digital Video Cassette 60 minutes 5-pack
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Verbatim 47652 price comparison
Verbatim Digital Video Cassette's are for use with Mini Digital Video (DV) Camcorders. These cassettes enable 60 minutes of high quality recording and feature an anti-static lid for error free recording. The durable cartridge is designed for repeated use and the high quality tape provides excellent long-term storage for all your home movies.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Verbatim 47652
Which exact product is Verbatim 47652?
Match the exact product using: MPN 47652.
What data is available for Verbatim 47652?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Can I compare Verbatim 47652 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore