Vogel's PFW 3040 139.7 cm (55") Black
Vogel's mounts and stands with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Maximum weight capacity
- 35 kg
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Vogel's PFW 3040 139.7 cm (55") Black price comparison
Vogel's PFW 3040 139.7 cm (55") Black: Vogel's, mounts and stands. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 6. Visible facts include: Weight: 35 kg.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Vogel's PFW 3040 139.7 cm (55") Black
Which exact product is Vogel's PFW 3040 139.7 cm (55") Black?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 5704174020561, MPN 7330400.
What data is available for Vogel's PFW 3040 139.7 cm (55") Black?
Normalized specifications on this page: 6. Visible facts include: Weight: 35 kg.
Can I compare Vogel's PFW 3040 139.7 cm (55") Black across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Vogel's PFW 3040 139.7 cm (55") Black
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- Black
Logistics data
- Harmonized System (HS) code
- 85299097
Mounting
- Maximum weight capacity
- 35 kg
- Mounting type
- Wall
- Minimum VESA mount
- 100 x 100
- Maximum VESA mount
- 400 x 400
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.