VTech 561204

VTech learning toys with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €9.90 Older price
Highest price €11.42
Offers 2
Specifications 15
Recommended age group
Child
Suitable for indoor use
Yes
Number of batteries supported
2
Number of songs
3
Suggested gender
Boy/Girl
Lowest verified offer €9.90 Older price Pure-gaming from FR
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 2 offers

Overview

VTech 561204 price comparison

VTech 561204: VTech, learning toys. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 15. Visible facts include: Weight: 140 g.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 3417765612046, MPN 80-561204.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 15. Visible facts include: Weight: 140 g.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about VTech 561204

Which exact product is VTech 561204?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 3417765612046, MPN 80-561204.

What data is available for VTech 561204?

Normalized specifications on this page: 15. Visible facts include: Weight: 140 g.

Can I compare VTech 561204 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare VTech 561204

Specifications

Technical data

15 specs

Battery

Batteries required
Yes
Battery type
AAA

Design

Suitable for indoor use
Yes
Product colour
Grey, Yellow

Features

Recommended age group
Child
Number of batteries supported
2
Number of songs
3
Suggested gender
Boy/Girl
Number of melodies
6

Packaging data

Package type
Window box

Power

Power source type
Battery

Weight & dimensions

Width
55 mm
Depth
90 mm
Height
68 mm
Weight
140 g