VTech Schulstart Laptop E
VTech learning toys with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Weight
- 784 g
- Height
- 200 mm
- Depth
- 40 mm
- Width
- 280 mm
- Built-in battery
- No
- Product colour
- Silver
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
VTech Schulstart Laptop E price comparison
VTech Schulstart Laptop E: VTech, learning toys. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 6. Visible facts include: Weight: 784 g.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about VTech Schulstart Laptop E
Which exact product is VTech Schulstart Laptop E?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 3417761097441, MPN 80-109744.
What data is available for VTech Schulstart Laptop E?
Normalized specifications on this page: 6. Visible facts include: Weight: 784 g.
Can I compare VTech Schulstart Laptop E across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare VTech Schulstart Laptop E
Specifications
Technical data
Battery
- Built-in battery
- No
Design
- Product colour
- Silver
Weight & dimensions
- Width
- 280 mm
- Depth
- 40 mm
- Height
- 200 mm
- Weight
- 784 g
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.