Xtorm AM123
Solar Charger Instinct 10 000
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Xtorm AM123 price comparison
The Instinct is a rugged outdoor solar charger, built to last. It gives you the freedom and energy to go anywhere you want, making it perfect for all your adventures.Powerful featuresThe Instinct solar charger is equipped with a 10 000mAh lithium-polymer battery, powerful enough to charge a smartphone at least four times. The Solar Charger itself can be recharged in two ways, either via USB or by simply taking it outside and let the built-in solar panel do its work. The efficient SunPower® cells even function on a cloudy day!Made for adventureThe Instinct is splash-proof, drop-resistant, and has a powerful integrated LED flashlight, making it the perfect solar charger for all your outdoor adventures. With the large internal battery and powerful solar panel you will always have some extra energy at hand, wherever and whenever needed!
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Xtorm AM123
Which exact product is Xtorm AM123?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 8718182273670, MPN AM123.
What data is available for Xtorm AM123?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Can I compare Xtorm AM123 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore