All EU markets EN Staplers Zenith Staplers

Zenith 501

Desk Stapler 501, Black

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €456.99
Highest price €456.99
Offers 1
Specifications 0
Lowest verified offer €456.99 E-misija from SI
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

Zenith 501 price comparison

It may be used as desk-stapler but also, with equal comfort, as a plier-stapler, thanks to its well designed dimensions, the refined ergonomics of the base and to the short distance between the base and the upper surface of the cap.ZENITH ref. 501 combines the best features of the whole range of ZENITH staplers: reliability, precision, strength, elegance, easy loading system, sweet stapling.Quality: to maintain the high quality standard guaranteed by all ZENITH products, each stapler is tested piece by piece. Life-Guarantee for manufacturing defects.In addition: it may be used as desk-stapler but also, with equal comfort, as a plier-stapler, thanks to its well designed dimensions, the refined ergonomics of the base and to the short distance between the base and the upper surface of the cap. The colours choice is wide: black, red, green, transparent red, transparent blue, transparent yellow cap combined with the grey base. It is available in two packages to allow the best display at every point of sale: box version supplied with 1500 ZENITH staples ref. 112/Z (26/6) in zincplated wire and double-valve blister (named Shell) supplied with 1000 ZENITH MIL staples ref. 515 (24/6) in natural wire.It can also be used as a tacker.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8009613501104, MPN 501.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Zenith 501

Which exact product is Zenith 501?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8009613501104, MPN 501.

What data is available for Zenith 501?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare Zenith 501 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Zenith 501

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store