ZURU 36675

XSHOT Excel Caliber Blaster By ZURU with 16 Darts, Rotating Barrel, Dart Storage, Air Pocket Dart Technology, Toy Foam Blaster for Kids, Teens and Adults

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €14.00
Highest price €14.00
Offers 1
Specifications 0
Lowest verified offer €14.00 Pure-gaming from FR
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

ZURU 36675 price comparison

XSHOT Excel Caliber Blaster (16 Darts) ZURUCalibrate your next move with the XSHOT Excel Caliber. Rapid-fire 6 darts in seconds using the rotating barrel, and with an additional 6 dart storage you'll be loaded for battle. Set your sights on your target before firing your darts over 27m / 90 feet. The Caliber includes 16 Air Pocket Technology darts for a further, faster, and more accurate blast! Go next level and finish the battle before your opponents even begin!

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4894680029347, MPN 36675.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about ZURU 36675

Which exact product is ZURU 36675?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4894680029347, MPN 36675.

What data is available for ZURU 36675?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare ZURU 36675 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare ZURU 36675

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store