Zyxel ACCESSORY-ZZ0109F networking cable Black 0.18 m Cat6a SF/FTP
Zyxel networking with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Connector 1 gender
- Male
- Cable standard
- Cat6a
- Connector 2 gender
- Male
- Cable shielding
- SF/FTP
- Connector 1
- RJ-45
- Connector 2
- RJ-45
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Zyxel ACCESSORY-ZZ0109F networking cable Black 0.18 m Cat6a SF/FTP price comparison
Zyxel ACCESSORY-ZZ0109F networking cable Black 0.18 m Cat6a SF/FTP: Zyxel, networking. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Zyxel ACCESSORY-ZZ0109F networking cable Black 0.18 m Cat6a SF/FTP
Which exact product is Zyxel ACCESSORY-ZZ0109F networking cable Black 0.18 m Cat6a SF/FTP?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 4718937649327, MPN ACCESSORY-ZZ0109F.
What data is available for Zyxel ACCESSORY-ZZ0109F networking cable Black 0.18 m Cat6a SF/FTP?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.
Can I compare Zyxel ACCESSORY-ZZ0109F networking cable Black 0.18 m Cat6a SF/FTP across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Zyxel ACCESSORY-ZZ0109F networking cable Black 0.18 m Cat6a SF/FTP
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- Black
Features
- Connector 1 gender
- Male
- Cable standard
- Cat6a
- Connector 2 gender
- Male
- Cable shielding
- SF/FTP
- Connector 1
- RJ-45
- Connector 2
- RJ-45
- Connector 1 form factor
- Straight
- Connector 2 form factor
- Straight
Weight & dimensions
- Cable length
- 0.18 m
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.