All EU markets EN Laptops HP Laptops

HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP

Intel Core i5-10210U (6MB Cache, 1.6GHz), 8GB DDR4-SDRAM, 256GB SSD, 33.8 cm (13.3) HD 1366 x 768 SVA, Intel UHD Graphics, LAN, WLAN, Webcam, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit + APC Back-UPS 700VA (BX700U-AZ)

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price Awaiting offers
Highest price Awaiting offers
Offers 0
Specifications 10
Display diagonal
33.8 cm (13.3)
Display resolution
1366 x 768 pixels
Offer status No verified merchant price yet Recent store prices appear when available for this exact product.
Add your price

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP price comparison

Business class power, affordably pricedFull-featured, thin, and light, the reliable HP ProBook 430 offers essential commercial features at an affordable price to every business. Automatic security solutions, powerful performance, and long battery life help keep your business productive.

Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel® Core™ i5, Display: 33.8 cm (13.3).

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: MPN 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel® Core™ i5, Display: 33.8 cm (13.3).

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP

Which exact product is HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP?

Match the exact product using: MPN 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP.

What data is available for HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP?

Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel® Core™ i5, Display: 33.8 cm (13.3).

Can I compare HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP

Specifications

Technical data

10 specs

Design

Product colour
Silver
Product type
Laptop

Display

Display diagonal
33.8 cm (13.3)
Display resolution
1366 x 768 pixels
Touchscreen
No

Graphics

On-board graphics card
Yes
Discrete graphics card
No

Network

Mobile network connection
No

Processor

Processor family
Intel® Core™ i5

Storage

Storage media
SSD