HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP
Intel Core i5-10210U (6MB Cache, 1.6GHz), 8GB DDR4-SDRAM, 256GB SSD, 33.8 cm (13.3) HD 1366 x 768 SVA, Intel UHD Graphics, LAN, WLAN, Webcam, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit + APC Back-UPS 700VA (BX700U-AZ)
- Display diagonal
- 33.8 cm (13.3)
- Display resolution
- 1366 x 768 pixels
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP price comparison
Business class power, affordably pricedFull-featured, thin, and light, the reliable HP ProBook 430 offers essential commercial features at an affordable price to every business. Automatic security solutions, powerful performance, and long battery life help keep your business productive.
Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel® Core™ i5, Display: 33.8 cm (13.3).
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP
Which exact product is HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP?
Match the exact product using: MPN 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP.
What data is available for HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP?
Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel® Core™ i5, Display: 33.8 cm (13.3).
Can I compare HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare HP 9WC56PA-POWERBACKUP
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- Silver
- Product type
- Laptop
Display
- Display diagonal
- 33.8 cm (13.3)
- Display resolution
- 1366 x 768 pixels
- Touchscreen
- No
Graphics
- On-board graphics card
- Yes
- Discrete graphics card
- No
Network
- Mobile network connection
- No
Processor
- Processor family
- Intel® Core™ i5
Storage
- Storage media
- SSD